User contributions for Visnu Murti
Appearance
Results for Visnu Murti talk block log uploads logs
A user with 4,525 edits. Account created on 13 March 2008.
13 April 2013
- 11:0811:08, 13 April 2013 diff hist −6 Multi-language Subtitle Project →Starting Your Seva
- 11:0811:08, 13 April 2013 diff hist +30 Multi-language Subtitle Project →Starting Your Seva
- 10:3410:34, 13 April 2013 diff hist −17 Multi-language Subtitle Project →Starting Your Service
- 10:3210:32, 13 April 2013 diff hist +12 Multi-language Subtitle Project →Starting Your Service
- 10:3210:32, 13 April 2013 diff hist +6 Multi-language Subtitle Project →Results So Far
- 10:3010:30, 13 April 2013 diff hist +6 Multi-language Subtitle Project →Results So Far
- 10:2910:29, 13 April 2013 diff hist +170 Multi-language Subtitle Project →Results So Far
- 10:2610:26, 13 April 2013 diff hist +5 Multi-language Subtitle Project →Results So Far
- 10:2410:24, 13 April 2013 diff hist −45 Multi-language Subtitle Project →Become a Vanimedia translator
- 10:2410:24, 13 April 2013 diff hist +51 Multi-language Subtitle Project →Become a Vanimedia translator
- 10:2310:23, 13 April 2013 diff hist +25 Multi-language Subtitle Project →Languages of the World
- 10:2110:21, 13 April 2013 diff hist +3 Multi-language Subtitle Project →Introduction
- 08:3808:38, 13 April 2013 diff hist +1 Table: Translating Teams for Vanimedia →Introduction
- 08:2508:25, 13 April 2013 diff hist 0 Table: Translating Teams for Vanimedia →Potential Translators
- 07:5507:55, 13 April 2013 diff hist +1 Table: Languages to Subtitle for Vanimedia →Introduction
- 07:3307:33, 13 April 2013 diff hist +26 Multi-language Subtitle Project No edit summary
- 06:1506:15, 13 April 2013 diff hist −20 Table: Clips to subtitle →Clips to Subtitle Table
- 06:1306:13, 13 April 2013 diff hist +1 Table: Clips to subtitle →Clips to Subtitle Table
- 06:1306:13, 13 April 2013 diff hist +4 Table: Clips to subtitle →Clips to Subtitle Table
- 06:1106:11, 13 April 2013 diff hist 0 Table: Clips to subtitle →Clips to Subtitle Table
- 06:1106:11, 13 April 2013 diff hist +28 Table: Clips to subtitle →Clips to Subtitle Table
- 06:0906:09, 13 April 2013 diff hist +38 Table: Clips to subtitle →Clips to Subtitle Table
- 06:0306:03, 13 April 2013 diff hist +6 Table: Multi-language Subtitle Results for Vanimedia →Keys
- 06:0106:01, 13 April 2013 diff hist +18 Table: Multi-language Subtitle Results for Vanimedia No edit summary
- 06:0006:00, 13 April 2013 diff hist +18 Table: Clips to subtitle No edit summary
- 05:5905:59, 13 April 2013 diff hist 0 Table: Clips to subtitle No edit summary
- 05:5805:58, 13 April 2013 diff hist −2 Table: Clips to subtitle No edit summary
- 05:5805:58, 13 April 2013 diff hist +172 Table: Clips to subtitle No edit summary
12 April 2013
- 17:2717:27, 12 April 2013 diff hist −5 Table: Translating Teams for Vanimedia →Potential Translators
- 17:2717:27, 12 April 2013 diff hist +30 Table: Translating Teams for Vanimedia →Potential Translators
- 17:2517:25, 12 April 2013 diff hist −1 Table: Translating Teams for Vanimedia →Translators
- 17:2517:25, 12 April 2013 diff hist 0 Table: Translating Teams for Vanimedia →Translators
- 17:2317:23, 12 April 2013 diff hist +36 Table: Translating Teams for Vanimedia →Translators
- 16:4216:42, 12 April 2013 diff hist −6 Multi-language Subtitle Project No edit summary
- 16:4216:42, 12 April 2013 diff hist +1 Multi-language Subtitle Project No edit summary
- 15:2415:24, 12 April 2013 diff hist +122 Table: Languages to Subtitle for Vanimedia No edit summary
- 15:2215:22, 12 April 2013 diff hist +75 Table: Multi-language Subtitle Results for Vanimedia No edit summary
- 15:2215:22, 12 April 2013 diff hist −4 Table: Translating Teams for Vanimedia →Introduction
- 15:2215:22, 12 April 2013 diff hist +185 Table: Translating Teams for Vanimedia No edit summary
- 15:2115:21, 12 April 2013 diff hist +15 Table: Clips to subtitle No edit summary
- 15:1715:17, 12 April 2013 diff hist +7 Table: Translating Teams for Vanimedia →Translators
- 15:1615:16, 12 April 2013 diff hist +49 Table: Translating Teams for Vanimedia →Translators
- 14:3714:37, 12 April 2013 diff hist 0 Multi-language Subtitle Project →Starting your service
- 14:3714:37, 12 April 2013 diff hist +4 Multi-language Subtitle Project →Starting the Seva
- 14:3514:35, 12 April 2013 diff hist −34 Multi-language Subtitle Project No edit summary
- 14:3314:33, 12 April 2013 diff hist +313 Multi-language Subtitle Project No edit summary
- 14:3114:31, 12 April 2013 diff hist +35 Multi-language Subtitle Project →Results So Far
- 14:2814:28, 12 April 2013 diff hist +1 Table: Clips to subtitle No edit summary
- 14:1414:14, 12 April 2013 diff hist +16 Table: Languages to Subtitle for Vanimedia No edit summary
- 14:1414:14, 12 April 2013 diff hist +257 Table: Languages to Subtitle for Vanimedia No edit summary